ARENAREKORD I SÄTRAHALL

Per den 5/2 2019

MÄN            
Gren Rekord Namn & klubb Datum Tävling
60 m 6.64 Confidence Lawson -90, Storbritannien 4/2 -19 Spåret 100 GP
200 m 20.89 Johan Wissman -82, IFK Helsingborg 26/2 -06 ISM
400 m 47.21 Jimisola Laursen -77, Malmö AI 2/3 -03 ISM
800 m 1:48.50 Andreas Kramer -97, Sävedalens AIK 4/2 -19 Spåret 100 GP
1000 m 2:27.11 Mounir El Guerouaoui -76, Turebergs FK 13/2 -00 Sätra Games
1500 m 3:40.81 Kalle Berglund -96, Spårvägens FK 4/2 -17 Raka Spåret
3000 m 7:47.99 Stewart McSweyn -95, Australien 4/2 -19 Spåret 100 GP
60 m häck 7.73 Philip Nossmy -82, Malmö AI 28/2 -10 ISM
Höjd 2.32 Stefan Holm -76, Kils AIK 2/3 -03 ISM
  2.32 Staffan Strand -76, Hässelby SK 2/3 -03 ISM
Stav 5.72 Malte Mohr -86, Tyskland 19/6 -11 Lag-EM
5.72 Maksim Mazuryk -83, Ukraina 19/6 -11 Lag-EM
Längd 7.92 Andreas Otterling -86, KFUM Örebro 6/2 -16 Raka Spåret
Tresteg 17.37 Christian Olsson -80, Örgryte IS 2/3 -03 ISM
Kula 20.57 Mesud Pezer -94, Bosnien och Hercegovina 4/2 -19 Spåret 100 GP
Vikt 21.36 Markus Johansson -90, IF Göta 22/2 -15 ISM
Sjukamp 5967e Fredrik Samuelsson -95, Hässelby SK 13/1 -19 IDM
(7.05; 7.43; 14.56; 2.05 / 8.18; 4.70; 2:45.32)
4 x 200 m 1:27.84 Spårvägens FK 22/2 -15 ISM
(Judel Kibondo -86, Trausti Stefánsson -85, Marvin Tay -90, Nil de Oliveira -86)
             
KVINNOR            
Gren Rekord Namn & klubb Datum Tävling
60 m 7.26 Irene Ekelund -97, Malmö AI 21/2 -15 ISM
200 m 23.45 Irene Ekelund -97, Malmö AI 31/1 -15 Raka Spåret
400 m 53.34 Gunta Vaicule -95, Lettland 4/2 -19 Spåret 100 GP
800 m 2:03.36 Anna Silvander -93, IFK Lidingö 22/2 -15 ISM
1000 m 2:54.16 Lena Kullstam -73, Råby-Rekarne FI 13/2 -00 Sätra Games
1500 m 4:10.25 Simona Vrzalova -88, Tjeckien 4/2 -19 Spåret 100 GP
3000 m 9:14.85 Ulrika Johansson -75, Rånäs 4H 23/1 -10 Vinthundsvinter
60 m häck 8.04 Susanna Kallur -81, Falu IK 26/2 -06 ISM
Höjd 2.00 Kajsa Bergqvist -76, Turebergs FK 1/3 -03 ISM
Stav 4.60 Angelica Bengtsson -93, Hässelby SK 21/2 -15 ISM
Längd 6.64 Khaddii Sagnia -94, Ullevi FK 4/2 -19 Spåret 100 GP
Tresteg 13.90 Camilla Johansson -76, IFK Växjö 26/2 -06 ISM
Kula 18.33 Fanny Roos -95, Athletics 24Seven SK 4/2 -19 Spåret 100 GP
Vikt 20.87 Eleni Larsson -93, Huddinge AIS 31/1 -15 Raka Spåret
Femkamp 4476e Jessica Samuelsson -85, Hässelby SK 7/3 -10 ISM mångkamp
4 x 200 m 1:39.22 Malmö AI 22/2 -15 ISM
(Pernilla Nilsson -92, Pernilla Tornemark -85, Lisa Lilja -96, Irene Ekelund -97)


« Tillbaka

STOCKHOLM FRIIDROTTSFÖRBUND • BJÖRKSÄTRAVÄGEN 2, 127 37 SKÄRHOLMEN • TELEFON 08 - 615 68 30 • E-POST: